Belt Buckle Champions

2019


2wd Winner: Jeremy Nelson “Midnight Gambler”


4wd Winner: David Mills “War Wagon”


Hot Rod Semi Winner: Dean Holicky “Mother Trucker”


Limited Pro Stock Winner: Justin Wagler “Real Deere”


Light Super Stock Winner: Terry Blackbourn “A&D Excessive Force”


Mini Rod Winner: Bruce Slagh “Show No Mercy”


Super Modified Winner: Steve Boyd “Green Streak”


Pro Stock Winner: Mike Boyd “Green Streak X”

Super Farm Winner: Travis Christ “Just 4 Fun”


Super Stock Diesel 4wd Winner: Patty Haisley “Rock Hard Ram”

Unlimited Super Stock Winner: Josh Blackbourn “International Threat”


2018

Pro Stock - Don Masterson "Tinker Toy"
Pro Stock – Don Masterson “Tinker Toy”
Super Modified - Steve Boyd "Lucas Oil Green Streak"
Super Modified – Steve Boyd “Lucas Oil Green Streak”
Super Farm - Don Slama "Fast & Furious"
Super Farm – Don Slama “Fast & Furious”
Hot Rod Semi - Ryan Debroux "Playin' WIth Fire"
Hot Rod Semi – Ryan Debroux “Playin’ WIth Fire”
2wd Truck - Jeremy Nelson "Midnight Gambler"
2wd Truck – Jeremy Nelson “Midnight Gambler”
Unlmited Super Stock - Terry Blackbourn "Extremely Armed and Dangerous"
Unlmited Super Stock – Terry Blackbourn “Extremely Armed and Dangerous”
Mini Rod - Berrie Boer & Jed Leischner "Bobcat JR"
Mini Rod – Berrie Boer & Jed Leischner “Bobcat JR”
Light Weight Super Stock Winner - Roy Metz "Git-R-Done"
Light Weight Super Stock Winner – Roy Metz “Git-R-Done”
Super Stock Diesel 4wds - Cody Hasitings "Against The Grain"
Super Stock Diesel 4wds – Cody Hasitings “Against The Grain”
Super Stock Diesel 4wds - Cody Hasitings "Against The Grain"Limited Pro StocksĀ – Justin Wagler “Real Deere”


2017


Super Modifieds - Michael Stewart "Protect the Harvest Down & Dirty"

Super Modifieds – Michael Stewart “Protect the Harvest Down & Dirty”

Unlimited Super Stock Tractors- Terry Blackbourn "Extremley Armed and Dangerous"
"

Unlimited Super Stock Tractors- Terry Blackbourn “Extremley Armed and Dangerous”


Super Farm- Don Slama "Fast & Furious"

Super Farm- Don Slama “Fast & Furious”

Pro Stock Tractors- Brad Moss "TS Performance Young Buck"

Pro Stock Tractors- Brad Moss “TS Performance Young Buck”

Super Stock Diesel Trucks - Brad Deeter "Oversize Load"

Super Stock Diesel Trucks – Brad Deeter “Oversize Load”

Super Modified 2WD Trucks- Keith Long "Lucas Oil Racing TV"

Super Modified 2WD Trucks- Keith Long “Lucas Oil Racing TV”

Light Weight Super Stock-Brian Korth "Considered Armed & Dangerous"

Light Weight Super Stock-Brian Korth “Considered Armed & Dangerous”

Hot Rod Semi's-Dick Bonner "Maximus Prime I"

Hot Rod Semi’s-Dick Bonner “Maximus Prime I”

Limited Pro Stock Tractors- Andrew Hartman "Hardcore Addiction"

Limited Pro Stock Tractors- Andrew Hartman “Hardcore Addiction”

Mini Rod- Jeremy Nelson "Wild One"

Mini Rod- Jeremy Nelson “Wild One”


2016


Super Modified - 
Ron Barga II "The Judge Next Gen"

Super Modified –
Ron Barga II “The Judge Next Gen”
Pro Stock - Hart Brothers "Beyond Limits"
Pro Stock – Hart Brothers “Beyond Limits”
Super Stock Diesel 4wd - Shawn Hodges "On Borrowed Time"
Super Stock Diesel 4wd – Shawn Hodges “On Borrowed Time”
Super Mod 2wd - Jim Mattingly "Thor"
Super Mod 2wd – Jim Mattingly “Thor”
Limited Pro Stock - Tony McDonald "Well Spent"
Limited Pro Stock – Tony McDonald “Well Spent”


Super Farm - Don Slama "Fast & Furious"

Super Farm – Don Slama “Fast & Furious”
Unlimited Super Stock - Jeff Hirt "Fast Lane"
Unlimited Super Stock – Jeff Hirt “Fast Lane”
Light Weight Super Stock - Mike Chizek & Brian Korth "Considered Armed and Dangerous"
Light Weight Super Stock – Mike Chizek & Brian Korth “Considered Armed and Dangerous”
Hot Rod Semi - Brenda Shanklin "Black Sheep"
Hot Rod Semi – Brenda Shanklin “Black Sheep”
Mini Rod - Steve Boyd "Green Streak"
Mini Rod – Steve Boyd “Green Streak”